Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Modules 10 Gbps - (SFP-10G-SR)

Price:

850.00 EGP


Cisco IP Phone 8811 - (CP-8811-K9)
Cisco IP Phone 8811 - (CP-8811-K9)
3,500.00 EGP
3,500.00 EGP
Aruba 200 Series Access Point - (APIN0215)
Aruba 200 Series Access Point - (APIN0215)
4,500.00 EGP
4,500.00 EGP
Refurbished

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Modules 10 Gbps - (SFP-10G-SR)

https://www.serverswitch.net/web/image/product.template/422/image_1920?unique=86f1ad0

850.00 EGP 850.0 EGP 850.00 EGP

850.00 EGP

Not Available For Sale


  • Brand
  • MPN
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Data Link Protocols
  • Data Transfer Rate
  • Optical Wave
  • Form Factor
  • Type

This combination does not exist.



Share :
100% Genuine  Products
Return within 14 days
Free delivery
Brand Cisco
MPN SFP-10G-SR
Condition Refurbished
Cable Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length850 nm
Form Factor Plug-in module
Type Multi Mode