IBM 8GB SFP+ SW LC 850NM Transceiver - (85Y6278)

Price:

650.00 EGP


Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Modules 10 Gbps - (SFP-10G-SR)
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Modules 10 Gbps - (SFP-10G-SR)
1,100.00 EGP
1,100.00 EGP
Premium-Line Cat 6 1U UTP Patch Panel, 24 Ports
Premium-Line Cat 6 1U UTP Patch Panel, 24 Ports
1,590.00 EGP
1,590.00 EGP
Refurbished

IBM 8GB SFP+ SW LC 850NM Transceiver - (85Y6278)

https://serverswitch.net/web/image/product.template/593/image_1920?unique=be1ba67
(0 review)

650.00 EGP 650.0 EGP 650.00 EGP

650.00 EGP

Not Available For Sale


  • Brand
  • MPN
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Data Link Protocols
  • Data Transfer Rate
  • Optical Wave
  • Form Factor
  • Type

This combination does not exist.



100% Genuine  Products
Return within 14 days
Free delivery
Brand IBM
MPN 85Y6278
Condition Refurbished
Cable Type Ethernet 8GB SFP
Data Link Protocols 8 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 8 Gbps
Optical Wave Length850 nm
Form Factor Plug-in module
Type Multi Mode
    
> gtag('event', 'purchase', { 'transaction_id': 't_12345', 'currency': 'USD', 'value': 1.23, user_data: { email_address: 'johnsmith@email.com', phone_number: '1234567890', address: { first_name: 'john', last_name: 'smith', city: 'menlopark', region: 'ca', postal_code: '94025', country: 'usa', }, }, items: [{ item_name: 'foo', quantity: 5, price: 123.45, item_category: 'bar', item_brand : 'baz', }], });